2. kolo, divízia ORLY, modrá skupina: Novojavorivsk/Ukrajina, 15. - 17. November 2019

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK CSKA Sofia     9:1
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe     4:2
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:9
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - SK CSKA Sofia     5:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe     2:8
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     5:4
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc     1:6

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     7:0
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:0
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc - SK CSKA Sofia     11:0
KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:6
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     1:2 ps
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:1
SK CSKA Sofia - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe     0:7

„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc     2:1
KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     2:1
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     15:0
SK CSKA Sofia - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     1:3
KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miškolc     3:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     1:5
SK CSKA Sofia - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     3:9

2. kolo, divízia ORLY, červená skupina: Debrecín/Maďarsko, 8. - 10. november 2019

HK Partizan Belehrad - Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť)     9:1
Kryžynka Kyjev - Debreceni Hoki Klub     4:1
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:2
Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     1:5
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Partizan Belehrad     3:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryžynka Kyjev     1:5
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk     2:3

HK Partizan Belehrad - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:5
Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     2:1 ps
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryžynka Kyjev     1:2 ps
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd     2:4
HK Mládež Michalovce - Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť)     9:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     4:0
Kryžynka Kyjev - SDUSHOR Minsk     0:2

DUSHOR Minsk - Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť)     8:0
Kryžynka Kyjev - HK Partizan Belehrad     4:2
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce     0:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - SDUSHOR Minsk     0:2
Corona Brasov Wolves (hosť) - Kryžynka Kyjev   0:6
HK Partizan Belehrad - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     7:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub     5:2

Hore