1. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Trebišov / Slovakia, 24. - 26. August 2018

Poland Select U15 - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     5:3
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     10:0
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     1:4
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15     1:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)     0:2     
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators-Gloria Galati     4:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub     2:1

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     4:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub     1:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - Gladiators-Gloria Galati     7:0
Poland Select U15 - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     4:0
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)     1:0
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15     1:6

Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators-Gloria Galati     0:4
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     6:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)     0:4
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - Poland Select U15     2:1
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Debreceni Hoki Klub     0:5
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     3:4

Team Kryzhynka Kyiv played in 1. round of the "blue group" as guest team. Results of Kryzhynka will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, blue group.

1. round, EAGLES division, red group: Novojavorivsk / Ukraine, 21. - 23. September 2018

Kryzhynka Kyiv - Dynamo Bereza (guest team)     0:2
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:3
HC Ogre Juniors - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:2
Dynamo Bereza (guest team) - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:1
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     12:2
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HC Ogre Juniors     4:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - HK Partizan Beograd     4:5 ps

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Dynamo Bereza (guest team)     0:5
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     4:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:1
HK Partizan Beograd - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     7:4
HC Ogre Juniors - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:5
Dynamo Bereza (guest team) - HK Partizan Beograd     10:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:0

HK Partizan Beograd - HC Ogre Juniors     4:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:4
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:3 ps
HC Ogre Juniors - Dynamo Bereza (guest team)     0:14
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd     4:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     5:2
Dynamo Bereza (guest team) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     9:3

Team Dynamo Bereza (Belarus) played in 1. round of the "red group" as guest team. Results of Dynamo will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, red group.

Hore