2. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Sanok / Poland, 16. - 18. November 2018

Gladiators Gloria Galati - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team)     1:5
Poland Select U15 - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:2 ps
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:5 ps
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     6:2     
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:3 ps   
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Poland Select U15     3:5
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     5:2     

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     10:1    
Gladiators Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV    2:9
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     4:1
Poland Select U15 - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team)     1:3
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati     5:2     
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub     5:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Poland Select U15     0:6

Gladiators Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15     2:6
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:7
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team) - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     8:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:1
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     4:1
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest team)     1:4     
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     3:2 ps

Team HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk played in 2. round of the "blue group" as guest team. Results of HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, blue group.

2. round, EAGLES division, red group: Michalovce / Slovakia, 26. - 29. December 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Ogre Juniors     1:2 ps

Gladiators/Gloria (guest team) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:4
HC Ogre Juniors - Kryzhynka Kyiv     4:5 ps
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Gladiators/Gloria (guest team)     0:11
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     2:1 ps
HK Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:5
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     12:0

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:0
HC Ogre Juniors - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:2
Gladiators/Gloria (guest team)- HK Partizan Beograd     5:3
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:12
HK Partizan Beograd - HC Ogre Juniors     1:5
HK Mládež Michalovce - Gladiators/Gloria (guest team)     8:5

Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     10:0
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:3
HC Ogre Juniors - Gladiators/Gloria (guest team)     1:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Partizan Beograd     2:4
Gladiators/Gloria (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:4
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:1

Team Gladiators/Gloria played in 2. round of the "red group" as guest team. Results of Gladiators/Gloria will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, red group.

Hore