3. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Debrecen / Hungary, 15. - 17. February 2019

Gladiators Gloria Galati – DVTK Miskolc (guest team)     3:5
Poland Select U15 - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     8:2
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:3 ps
DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     7:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     1:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Poland Select U15     4:3 ps
Debreceni Hoki Klub - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     0:1 ps

DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     7:2
Gladiators Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     3:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:4 ps
Poland Select U15 - DVTK Miskolc (guest team)     2:6
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     9:3
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15     2:1 ps

Gladiators Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15     3:4 ps
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     6:2
DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     3:11
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Gloria Galati     3:1
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     1:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - DVTK Miskolc (guest team)     5:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub    4:2


Team DVTK Miskolc played in 3. round of the "blue group" as guest team. Results of DVTK Miskolc will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, blue group.


THIRD ROUND WAS SUPPORTED BY:

national instruments

 

mlekovita 3

 

3. round, EAGLES division, red group: Nowy Targ / Poland, 8. - 10. February 2019

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:7
HK Mládež Michalovce – SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     2:5
HC Ogre Juniors - HK Partizan Beograd     2:8
Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:3
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:0
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HC Ogre Juniors     8:2
HK Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:0

SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HK Partizan Beograd     1:6
HC Ogre Juniors – HK Mládež Michalovce     7:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:3
HK Partizan Beograd - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     4:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     4:2

HC Ogre Juniors - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:2
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:2
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     7:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HC Ogre Juniors     2:7
Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     4:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Partizan Beograd     0:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     9:2

Team SDUSHOR Minsk played in 3. round of the "red group" as guest team. Results of SDUSHOR Minsk will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, red group.

 

Hore