3. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Debrecen / Hungary, 15. - 17. February 2019

15. February 2019

Gladiators Gloria Galati – DVTK Miskolc (guest team)     3:5
Poland Select U15 - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     8:2
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:3 ps
DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     7:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     1:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Poland Select U15     4:3 ps
Debreceni Hoki Klub - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     0:1 ps

16. February 2019

09.00      DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush
10.20      Gladiators Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
11.40      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub
13.00      Poland Select U15 - DVTK Miskolc (guest team)
14.20      RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati
15.40      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
17.00      Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15

17. February 2019

08.00      Gladiators Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15
09.20      RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
10.40      DVTK Miskolc (guest team) - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
12.00      Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Gloria Galati
13.20      Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush
14.40      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - DVTK Miskolc (guest team)
16.00      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub


THIRD ROUND WAS SUPPORTED BY:

national instruments

 

mlekovita 3

 

3. round, EAGLES division, red group: Nowy Targ / Poland, 8. - 10. february 2019

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:7
HK Mládež Michalovce – SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     2:5
HC Ogre Juniors - HK Partizan Beograd     2:8
Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:3
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:0
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HC Ogre Juniors     8:2
HK Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:0

SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HK Partizan Beograd     1:6
HC Ogre Juniors – HK Mládež Michalovce     7:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:3
HK Partizan Beograd - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     4:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     4:2

HC Ogre Juniors - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:2
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:2
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     7:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HC Ogre Juniors     2:7
Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest team)     4:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Partizan Beograd     0:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     9:2

Team SDUSHOR Minsk played in 3. round of the "red group" as guest team. Results of SDUSHOR Minsk will be not counting into standings of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League, EAGLES division, red group.

 

Hore