1. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Trebišov / Slovakia, 23. - 25. August 2019

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     6:1
KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     3:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK CSKA Sofia     8:4
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     2:5
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:10
SK CSKA Sofia - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe     1:4
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     1:3

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - KirályPingvinek     6:1
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     6:0
SK CSKA Sofia - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     3:11
KirályPingvinek - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:0
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ    1:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     0:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - SK CSKA Sofia     5:3

SK CSKA Sofia - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas    2:6
KirályPingvinek - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     3:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     6:0
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - SK CSKA Sofia     3:2
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - KirályPingvinek     1:4
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:2
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     5:3

1. round, EAGLES division, red group: Sanok / Poland, 30.08. - 01.09.2019

Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     2:1 ps
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd     6:0
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk     1:5
HK Partizan Beograd - Debreceni Hoki Klub     2:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:1

HK Mládež Michalovce - HK Partizan Beograd     9:2
SDUSHOR Minsk - Debreceni Hoki Klub     1:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:8
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:2
HK Partizan Beograd - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     2:6
Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk     2:1

Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:3
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd     8:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:6

Hore