1. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Trebišov / Slovakia, 23. - 25. August 2019

Friday, August 23.

09.00      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
10.30      KirályPingvinek - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
12.00      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK CSKA Sofia
13.30      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
15.00      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
16.30      SK CSKA Sofia - KirályPingvinek
18.00      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

Saturday, August 24.

08.00      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - KirályPingvinek
09.30      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
11.00      SK CSKA Sofia - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
12.30      KirályPingvinek - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
14.00      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
15.30      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
17.00      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - SK CSKA Sofia

Sunday, August 25.

08.00      SK CSKA Sofia - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
09.30      KirályPingvinek - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
11.00      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
12.30      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - SK CSKA Sofia
14.00      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - KirályPingvinek
15.30      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
17.00      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

1. round, EAGLES division, red group: Sanok / Poland, 30.08. - 01.09.2019

Friday, August 30.

10.00     Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
11.20     SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Mládež Michalovce
12.40     Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd

15.20     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk
16.40     HK Partizan Beograd - Debreceni Hoki Klub
18.00     HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv

Saturday, August 31.

08.00     HK Mládež Michalovce - HK Partizan Beograd
09.20     SDUSHOR Minsk - Debreceni Hoki Klub
10.40     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv

13.20     Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce
14.40     HK Partizan Beograd - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
16.00     Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk

Sunday, September 1.

08.30     Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv
09.50     SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd
11.10     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce

13.50
15.10
16.30

Hore