2. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Novojavorivsk/Ukraine, 15. - 17. november 2019

Friday, November 15.

08.30      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK CSKA Sofia
10.00      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe
11.30      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
13.00      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - SK CSKA Sofia
14.30      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe
               OPENING CEREMONY
16.15      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
17.45      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc

Saturday, November 16.

08.00      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
09.30      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
11.00      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - SK CSKA Sofia
12.30      KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
14.00      MŠKM TREBIŠOV - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
15.30      DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
17.00      SK CSKA Sofia - KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe

Sunday, November 17

08.00      „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
09.30      KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
11.00      HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
12.30      SK CSKA Sofia - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas
14.00      KirályPingvinek Sf. Gheorghe - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
15.30      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - MŠKM TREBIŠOV
17.00      SK CSKA Sofia - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk
               CLOSING CEREMONY

REMEMBER! Time of games are set in local time (CET+1 hour)

2. round, EAGLES division, red group: Debrecen/Hungary, 8. - 10. november 2019

HK Partizan Beograd - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)     9:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub     4:1
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:2
Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     1:5
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Partizan Beograd     3:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:5
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk     2:3

HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:5
Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     2:1 ps
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:2 ps
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd     2:4
HK Mládež Michalovce - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)     9:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     4:0
Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk     0:2

SDUSHOR Minsk - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)     8:0
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd     4:2
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce     0:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - SDUSHOR Minsk     0:2
Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:6
HK Partizan Beograd - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     7:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub     5:2

Hore