Results 2018/2019, U15

1. round, blue group: Trebišov/Slovakia, 24. - 26. August 2018

Poland Select U15 - MŠKM TREBIŠOV      5:3
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush      10:0
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      1:4
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15      1:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)      0:2
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators-Gloria Galati      4:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub      2:1

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush      4:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub      1:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - Gladiators-Gloria Galati      7:0
Poland Select U15 - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      4:0
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV      4:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)      1:0
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15      1:6

Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators-Gloria Galati      0:4
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush      6:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest)      0:4
Gladiators-Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV      4:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv (guest) - Poland Select U15      2:1
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Debreceni Hoki Klub      0:5
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      3:4

1. round, red group: Novojavorivsk/Ukraine, 21. - 23. September 2018

Kryzhynka Kyiv - Dynamo Bereza (guest)     0:2

HK Partizan Beograd - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:3
HC Ogre Juniors - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:2
Dynamo Bereza (guest) - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:1
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     12:2
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HC Ogre Juniors     4:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - HK Partizan Beograd     4:5 sn

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Dynamo Bereza (guest)     0:5
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     4:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:1
HK Partizan Beograd - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     7:4
HC Ogre Juniors - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:5
Dynamo Bereza (guest) - HK Partizan Beograd     10:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:0

HK Partizan Beograd - HC Ogre Juniors     4:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:4
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:3 sn
HC Ogre Juniors - Dynamo Bereza (guest)     0:14
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd     4:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     5:2
Dynamo Bereza (guest) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     9:3

2. round, blue group:     Sanok/Poland, 16. - 18. November 2018

Gladiators Gloria Galati - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest)     1:5
Poland Select U15 - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:2 sn
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:5 sn
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     6:2     
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:3 sn   
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Poland Select U15     3:5
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     5:2     

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     10:1    
Gladiators Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV    2:9
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     4:1
Poland Select U15 - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest)     1:3
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati     5:2     
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub     5:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Poland Select U15     0:6

Gladiators Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15     2:6
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:7
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest) - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     8:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:1
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     4:1
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk (guest)     1:4     
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     3:2 sn

2. round, red group:     Michalovce/Slovakia, 26. - 29. December 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Ogre Juniors     1:2 ps

Gladiators/Gloria (guest) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:4
HC Ogre Juniors - Kryzhynka Kyiv    4:5 ps
HK Partizan Belehrad - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Gladiators/Gloria (guest)     0:11
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     2:1 ps
HK Partizan Belehrad - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:5
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     12:0

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:0
HC Ogre Juniors - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:2
Gladiators/Gloria (guest)- HK Partizan Belehrad     5:3
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:12
HK Partizan Belehrad - HC Ogre Juniors     1:5
HK Mládež Michalovce - Gladiators/Gloria (guest)     8:5

Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     10:0
HK Partizan Belehrad - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:3
HC Ogre Juniors - Gladiators/Gloria (guest)     1:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Partizan Belehrad     2:4
Gladiators/Gloria (guest) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:4
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:1

3. round, blue group:     Debrecen/Hungary, 15. - 17. February 2019

Gladiators Gloria Galati – DVTK Miskolc (guest)     3:5
Poland Select U15 - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     8:2
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:3 ps
DVTK Miskolc (guest) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     7:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     1:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Poland Select U15     4:3 ps
Debreceni Hoki Klub - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     0:1 ps

DVTK Miskolc (guest) - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     7:2
Gladiators Gloria Galati - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     3:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:4 sn
Poland Select U15 - DVTK Miskolc (guest)     2:6
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati     4:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     9:3
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15     2:1 sn

Gladiators Gloria Galati - Poland Select U15     3:4 sn
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     6:2
DVTK Miskolc (guest) - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     3:11
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Gloria Galati     3:1
Poland Select U15 - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     1:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - DVTK Miskolc (guest)     5:3
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub     4:2

3. round, red group:     Nowy Targ/Poland, 8. - 10. February 2019 

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:7
HK Mládež Michalovce – SDUSHOR Minsk (guest)     2:5
HC Ogre Juniors - HK Partizan Beograd     2:8
Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:3
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:0
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest) - HC Ogre Juniors     8:2
HK Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:0

SDUSHOR Minsk (guest) - HK Partizan Beograd     1:6
HC Ogre Juniors – HK Mládež Michalovce     7:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:3
HK Partizan Beograd - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     6:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HC Ogre Juniors     4:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest)     4:2

HC Ogre Juniors - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:2
SDUSHOR Minsk (guest) - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:2
HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     7:4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HC Ogre Juniors     2:7
Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk (guest)     4:2
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Partizan Beograd     0:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     9:2

4. round, FINAL SIX:     Trebišov/Slovakia, 22. - 24. March 2019

Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd     1:5
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - Debreceni Hoki Klub     2:1
Poland Select U15 - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     4:3 ps

ALL STAR GAME: BLUE GROUP TEAM - RED GROUP TEAM 2:9

Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Partizan Beograd     1:6
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     7:4
Poland Select U15 - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:1 ps
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Debreceni Hoki Klub     4:5
HK Partizan Beograd - Poland Select U15     10:1
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:2

MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Kryzhynka Kyiv     3:6
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Poland Select U15     0:5
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - HK Partizan Beograd     1:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub     1:0 sn
HK Partizan Beograd - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     8:3
Poland Select U15 - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     2:3

4. round, STANDING GROUP:     Kalush/Ukraine, 11. - 13. April 2019

HK Mládež Michalovce - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     10:1
HC Ogre Juniors - Gladiators Gloria Galati     2:4
RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - HK Mládež Michalovce     4:3

RCYSS HC Legion Kalush - Gladiators Gloria Galati     5:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Ogre Juniors     9:2
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     3:9
Gladiators Gloria Galati - HK Mládež Michalovce     5:1     
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HC Ogre Juniors     2:12

HC Ogre Juniors - RCYSS HC Legion Kalush     6:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Gloria Galati     2:5

 

Hore