3. round, wolves division, white group: JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ / Poland, 7. - 9. February 2020

CJHL Development Team - HC AZ Havířov (guest team)     0:7
Olimpia Ploiesti - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     0:16
Kryzhynka Kyiv - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     1:13
Sokol Kyiv - CJHL Development Team     2:3
HC AZ Havířov (guest team) - Olimpia Ploiesti     17:0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Kryzhynka Kyiv     7:3
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Sokol Kyiv     6:1

Kryzhynka Kyiv - Olimpia Ploiesti     12:1
Sokol Kyiv - HC AZ Havířov (guest team)     2:8
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     8:2
Olimpia Ploiesti - CJHL Development Team     1:10
HC AZ Havířov (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     9:1
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Kyiv     4:2
CJHL Development Team - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     2:4

Sokol Kyiv - Olimpia Ploiesti     8:2
CJHL Development Team - Kryzhynka Kyiv     6:0
HC AZ Havířov (guest team) - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     9:1
Olimpia Ploiesti - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     0:10
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Sokol Kyiv     1:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - CJHL Development Team     4:8
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - HC AZ Havířov (guest team)

3. round, wolves division, green group: Debrecen / Hungary, 7. - 9. february 2020

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub     1:2
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub "B"     14:0
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team)     7:0
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HC Morski Vovky Odessa     7:8 ps
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:4
Debreceni Hoki Klub "B" - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     0:12

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:4
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:2 ps
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub "B"     7:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Morski Vovky Odessa     9:5
Kryzhynka Kyiv - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     1:2 ps
Debreceni Hoki Klub "B" - Debreceni Hoki Klub     0:10
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team)     2:3

Debreceni Hoki Klub "B" - HC Morski Vovky Odessa     0:7
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     1:6
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     0:7
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:6
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub "B"     6:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (guest team)     11:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:0

Team Debreceni Hoki Klub "B" replaced in schedule team Automobilist Kyiv. Automobilist Kyiv did not participated in 3.round because of the flu epidemic in the team.

Hore