U18 IN SANOK, U14 IN NOWY TARG

01.12.2021
Uverejnil: cjhl
Prečítané: 1789x

UPCOMING WEEKEND, DECEMBER 3-5

Ak si chcete prečítať tento text v slovenskom jazyku, kliknite SEM

This weekend, will be CJHL weekend!


2 polish cities, Sanok and Nowy Targ, host 14 teams during upcoming weekend. Second round of U14 "WHITE" group in Nowy Targ and premiere of 2021/2022 Carpathian Junior Hockey League U18 will be held in Sanok.

U14 GAMES SCHEDULE

3. DECEMBER 2021 (Friday)

07.00      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Partizan Beograd
08.20      Kryzhynka Kyiv - Seklerland Icehockey Academy
11.15      HS Riga - HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk
12.35      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
13.55      Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv
15.15      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - HS Riga
16.35      HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
17.55      Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

4. DECEMBER 2021 (Saturday)

07.00      HS Riga - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
08.20      Partizan Beograd - Seklerland Icehockey Academy
11.45      HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
13.05      Kryzhynka Kyiv - HS Riga
14.25      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Partizan Beograd
15.45      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk
17.05      HS Riga - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
18.25      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv

5. DECEMBER 2021 (Sunday)

06.30      HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk - Partizan Beograd
07.50      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
10.30      Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Halytske Levy Novojavorivsk
11.50      Partizan Beograd - HS Riga
13.10      MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Seklerland Icehockey Academy

U18 GAMES SCHEDULE

3. DECEMBER 2021 (Friday)

08.00      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Seklerland Icehockey Academy
09.20      Okanagan Hockey Academy - SMS Torun
12.30      Ogre Juniors – Kryzhynka-Olympic College
13.50      Dinamo Dnipro - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
15.10      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - Okanagan Hockey Academy
16.30      SMS Torun - Ogre Juniors
17.50      Kryzhynka-Olympic College - Dinamo Dnipro
19.10      STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Okanagan Hockey Academy

4. DECEMBER 2021 (Saturday)

07.20      Ogre Juniors - Dinamo Dnipro
08.40      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - SMS Torun
11.30      Kryzhynka-Olympic College - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
12.50      Okanagan Hockey Academy - Ogre Juniors
14.10      Dinamo Dnipro - Seklerland Icehockey Academy
15.30      SMS Torun - Kryzhynka-Olympic College
16.50      Ogre Juniors - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
18.10      Okanagan Hockey Academy - Dinamo Dnipro

5. DECEMBER 2021 (Sunday)

07.20      Kryzhynka-Olympic College - Seklerland Icehockey Academy
08.40      Dinamo Dnipro - SMS Torun
11.00      Okanagan Hockey Academy - Kryzhynka-Olympic College
12.20      Seklerland Icehockey Academy - Ogre Juniors
13.40      SMS Torun - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok

Hore