Debrecen and Sanok
Kliknite SEM, ak si chcete tento text prečítať v slovenčine.
Those two cities will hosted second round of Carpathian Junior Hockey League during upcoming weekend. In Hungary we will welcome teams of Eagles division/red group, in Poland it will be Wolves division/white group. Full game schedule for upcoming weekend...
EAGLES DIVISION, RED GROUP (Debrecen, November 8/10)
Friday, November 8.
10.00 HK Partizan Beograd - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)
11.20 Kryzhynka Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub
12.40 SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Mládež Michalovce
14.00 Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
15.20 Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Partizan Beograd
16.40 HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryzhynka Kyiv
18.00 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk
Saturday, November 9.
08.00 HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce
09.20 Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - Debreceni Hoki Klub
10.40 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv
12.00 SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd
13.20 HK Mládež Michalovce - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)
14.40 Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
16.00 Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk
Sunday, November 10.
08.00 SDUSHOR Minsk - Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team)
09.20 Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Partizan Beograd
10.40 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce
12.00 Debreceni Hoki Klub - SDUSHOR Minsk
13.20 Corona Brasov Wolves (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv
14.40 HK Partizan Beograd - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
16.00 HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub
WOLVES DIVISION, GREEN GROUP (Sanok, November 8/10)
Friday, November 8.
10.00 Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
11.20 HC Morski Vovky Odessa - Kryzhynka Kyiv
12.40 Automobilist Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce
15.20 Kryzhynka Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub
16.40 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Automobilist Kyiv
18.00 HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Morski Vovky Odessa
Saturday, November 9.
08.00 Debreceni Hoki Klub - Automobilist Kyiv
09.20 Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce
10.40 HC Morski Vovky Odessa - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
13.20 HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub
14.40 Automobilist Kyiv - HC Morski Vovky Odessa
16.00 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv
Sunday, November 10.
08.30 STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce
09.50 HC Morski Vovky Odessa - Debreceni Hoki Klub
11.10 Automobilist Kyiv - Kryzhynka Kyiv
12.30 HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Morski Vovky Odessa
13.50 Debreceni Hoki Klub - Automobilist Kyiv
15.10 Kryzhynka Kyiv - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok